Photo of the Week

Alisha Shah, 2007

Photographer: Alisha Shah

Location: Gamboa

Year: 2007

Common name: Gladiator Frog

Scientific name: Hyla rosenbergi

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version