Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2007

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Parque Soberania

Year: 2007

Common name: White - throated Capuchin

Scientific name: Cebus capucinus

Taken on Pipeline Road

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version