Photo of the Week

Herbert Sedelmeier, 2008

Photographer: Herbert Sedelmeier

Location: Tupper Center

Year: 2008

Common name: Bienteveo menor

Scientific name: Pitangus sulphuratus

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version