Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2008

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Pipeline Road

Year: 2008

Common name: Yellow - rumped Cacique

Scientific name: Cacicus cela vitellinus

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version