Photo of the Week

Eric Salas, 2006

Photographer: Eric Salas

Location: Tivoli

Year: 2006

Common name: Iguana

Scientific name: Iguana iguana

The green iguana taking a rest at Tivoli

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version