Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2008

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Parque Soberania

Year: 2008

Scientific name: Damophila julie

Common name: Violet - bellied Hummingbird

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version