Photo of the Week

Annette Duarte, 2010

Photographer: Annette Duarte

Location: El Cobre de la Mesa, Veraguas

Year: 2010

Common name: Cashew

Scientific name: Anacardium occidentale

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version