Photo of the Week

José Navarro, 2011

Photographer: José Navarro

Location: Loma Cobá

Year: 2011

Common name: Sapito de la hojarasca del bosque.

Scientific name: Rhinella alata

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version