Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2011

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Galeta Point

Year: 2011

Common name: Sinsonte Tropical

Scientific name: Mimus gilvus

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version