Photo of the Week

Andrés Hernández, 2013

Photographer: Andrés Hernández

Location: Earl S. Tupper Center

Year: 2013

Scientific name: Citrullus lanatus

Family : Cucurbitaceae

Common name: Sandia

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version