Photo of the Week

Andrés Hernández, 2013

Photographer: Andrés Hernández

Location: La chorrera, Panamá

Year: 2013

Scientific name:Encyclia cordigera

Family Orchidaceae

Common name: Semana Santa

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version