Photo of the Week

Marcos Guerra, 2005

Photographer: Marcos Guerra

Location: Volcan, Chiriqui

Year: 2005

Common name: Bromelia

Scientific name: Tillandsia brachycaulos

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version