Species: Myrcia zetekiana

Synonyms

Aulomyrcia zetekiana,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Myrtaceae UNDERSTORY BIRD; MAMMAL MYRZ
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)