Species: Garcinia intermedia

Synonyms

Rheedia edulis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Clusiaceae TREE MAMMAL; BIGBIRD RHEE GAR2IN
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)