Species: Erythroxylum macrophyllum

Synonyms

Erythroxylum amplum,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Erythroxylaceae SHRUB BIRD; MAMMAL ERYM ERY2MA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)

No pictures for this specie