Species: Erythroxylum panamense

Synonyms

Erythroxylum macrophyllum,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Erythroxylaceae SHRUB BIRD; MAMMAL ERYP ERY2PA
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)