Species: Inga oerstediana

Synonyms

Inga edulis, Inga minutula,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Fabaceae-Mimosoideae MIDSTORY MAMMAL; BIGBIRD INMI INGAMI
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)