Species: Casearia aculeata

Synonyms

Casearia stjohnii,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Flacourtiaceae UNDERSTORY BIRD; MAMMAL CAS1 CASEAC
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)