Species: Mosannona garwoodii

Synonyms

Cremastosperma sp.,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Annonaceae MIDSTORY BIRD; MAMMAL CRES MALMSP
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)