Species: Tontelea ovalifolia

Synonyms

Tontelea richardii,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Hippocrateaceae LIANA MAMMAL TONO TONTOV
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)