Species: Nectandra lineata

Synonyms

Nectandra globosa,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Lauraceae MIDSTORY MAMMAL; BIRD NECG NECTGL
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)