Species: Ocotea puberula

Synonyms

Ocotea pyramidata,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Lauraceae TREE MAMMAL; BIGBIRD OCOP OCOTPU
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)