Species: Ocotea whitei

Synonyms

Ocotea skutchii,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Lauraceae TREE MAMMAL; BIGBIRD OCOS OCOTWH
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)