Species: Miconia minutiflora

Synonyms

Miconia borealis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Melastomataceae SHRUB BIRD MICB MICOBO
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)