Species: Guarea grandifolia

Synonyms

Guarea multiflora,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Meliaceae TREE MAMMAL; BIGBIRD GUA1 GUARGR
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)