Species: Trichilia tuberculata

Synonyms

Trichila cipo,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Meliaceae TREE MAMMAL; BIGBIRD TRI3 TRI2TU
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)