Species: Chamguava schippii

Synonyms

Psidium anglohondurense,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Myrtaceae UNDERSTORY MAMMAL; BAT PSIA CHA2SC
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)