Species: Heisteria acuminata

Synonyms

Heisteria longipes,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Olacaceae TREE BIGBIRD; MAMMAL HEIA HEISAC
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)