Species: Aristolochia cordiflora

Synonyms

Aristolochia gigantea,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Aristolochiaceae LIANA WIND ARI2 ARISGI
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)