Species: Psychotria tenuifolia

Synonyms

Psychotria granadensis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Rubiaceae SHRUB BIRD PYG2 PSYCG2
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)