Species: Zanthoxylum ekmanii

Synonyms

Zanthoxylum belizense,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Rutaceae TREE BIRD; MAMMAL ZANB ZANTBE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)