Species: Chrysophyllum argenteum

Synonyms

Chrysophyllum panamense,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Sapotaceae TREE BIGBIRD; MAMMAL CHRA CHR2AR
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)