Species: Chamaedorea tepejilote

Synonyms

Chamaedorea wendlandiana,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Arecaceae SHRUB MAMMAL; BIGBIRD CHAW CHA1TE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)