Species: Socratea exorrhiza

Synonyms

Socratea durissima,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Arecaceae MIDSTORY MAMMAL SOCE SOCREX
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)