Species: Pachira sessilis

Synonyms

Bombacopsis sessilis,

 

Family: Lifeform: Dispersal Modes: 4-letter Code 6-letter Code
Bombacaceae TREE WIND BOMS POCHSE
Available Images:
(click on an image to see the high resolution image)