Photo of the Week

Alfredo Lanuza, 2010

Photographer: Alfredo Lanuza

Location: Punta Galeta

Year: 2010

Scientific name: Gasteracantha cancriformis

Common name: Araņa cornuda o araņa panadera

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version