Photo of the Week

Cindy Gonzalez, 2012

Photographer: Cindy Gonzalez

Location: Bocas del Toro

Year: 2012

Scientific name: Montastrea cavernosa

Common name: Great Star Coral

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version