Photo of the Week

Jorge Moisés Herrera R., 2013

Photographer: Jorge Moisés Herrera R.

Location: Galeta

Year: 2013

Common name: Osprey o Águila Pescadora

Scientific name: Pandion haliaetus

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version