Photo of the Week

Marcos Guerra, 2001

Photographer: Marcos Guerra

Location: Fortuna

Year: 2001

Common name: Moth

Scientific name: Halysidota orientalis (Rothschild, 1909)

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version