Photo of the Week

Edgardo Ochoa, 2005

Photographer: Edgardo Ochoa

Location: Coiba National Park

Year: 2005

Common name: Frog Fish

Scientific name: Antennarius commerson

 
Photo ArchiveMore photos   ZoomEnlarge   PhotoDownload as a wallpaper   PrintPrinter friendly version